Skip to content
info@cabreratennisclub.com
Facebook page opens in new window
Login
Cabrera Tennis Club
Fantastic club located up in Cabrera
Home
About Club
Club Rules
Club Play Times
Our History
Your Committee Members
Coaching
Contact Us
Book a Court
Guest Booking
News & Events
My Account
Memberships
0
View Cart
Checkout
No products in the cart.
Subtotal:
€
0.00
View Cart
Checkout
Home
About Club
Club Rules
Club Play Times
Our History
Your Committee Members
Coaching
Contact Us
Book a Court
Guest Booking
News & Events
My Account
Memberships
Court Booking
You are here:
Home
Court Booking
Date
–
Time
Player
Type
Singles
Doubles
Championship
Training
Competition
Player 2
optional
Adrienne
Alf England
Joanna Barton
Mark Barton
Bengt Holgersson
Claudio
Bupp England
Chantal
Chris
Catrine Christensson
Chrissie Uzzell
Clive Carrigan
DavidM
David R.
Elena Knight
Family Player_1
Family Player_2
Graham
Guest Player 1
Guest Player 2
Guest Player 3
Heather Fawcett
Jacqueline Baigent
Jane B.
Jose Vaitier
Kate Waldron
LyndaM
Mike Bear
Mike Gould
Andrea Gelzer
Peter Knight
Rob Willemsen
Simon Rupp
Seb Greene
Samantha Watt
techrillion
Tina Willemsen
Monica Clasen
Oliver Watt
William Millar
Player 3
optional
Adrienne
Alf England
Joanna Barton
Mark Barton
Bengt Holgersson
Claudio
Bupp England
Chantal
Chris
Catrine Christensson
Chrissie Uzzell
Clive Carrigan
DavidM
David R.
Elena Knight
Family Player_1
Family Player_2
Graham
Guest Player 1
Guest Player 2
Guest Player 3
Heather Fawcett
Jacqueline Baigent
Jane B.
Jose Vaitier
Kate Waldron
LyndaM
Mike Bear
Mike Gould
Andrea Gelzer
Peter Knight
Rob Willemsen
Simon Rupp
Seb Greene
Samantha Watt
techrillion
Tina Willemsen
Monica Clasen
Oliver Watt
William Millar
Player 4
optional
Adrienne
Alf England
Joanna Barton
Mark Barton
Bengt Holgersson
Claudio
Bupp England
Chantal
Chris
Catrine Christensson
Chrissie Uzzell
Clive Carrigan
DavidM
David R.
Elena Knight
Family Player_1
Family Player_2
Graham
Guest Player 1
Guest Player 2
Guest Player 3
Heather Fawcett
Jacqueline Baigent
Jane B.
Jose Vaitier
Kate Waldron
LyndaM
Mike Bear
Mike Gould
Andrea Gelzer
Peter Knight
Rob Willemsen
Simon Rupp
Seb Greene
Samantha Watt
techrillion
Tina Willemsen
Monica Clasen
Oliver Watt
William Millar
Cancel
Update
Date
–
Time
Player
-
Adrienne
Alf England
Joanna Barton
Mark Barton
Bengt Holgersson
Claudio
Bupp England
Chantal
Chris
Catrine Christensson
Chrissie Uzzell
Clive Carrigan
DavidM
David R.
Elena Knight
Family Player_1
Family Player_2
Graham
Guest Player 1
Guest Player 2
Guest Player 3
Heather Fawcett
Jacqueline Baigent
Jane B.
Jose Vaitier
Kate Waldron
LyndaM
Mike Bear
Mike Gould
Andrea Gelzer
Peter Knight
Rob Willemsen
Simon Rupp
Seb Greene
Samantha Watt
techrillion
Tina Willemsen
Monica Clasen
Oliver Watt
William Millar
Login
Type
Singles
Doubles
Championship
Training
Competition
Player 2
optional
Adrienne
Alf England
Joanna Barton
Mark Barton
Bengt Holgersson
Claudio
Bupp England
Chantal
Chris
Catrine Christensson
Chrissie Uzzell
Clive Carrigan
DavidM
David R.
Elena Knight
Family Player_1
Family Player_2
Graham
Guest Player 1
Guest Player 2
Guest Player 3
Heather Fawcett
Jacqueline Baigent
Jane B.
Jose Vaitier
Kate Waldron
LyndaM
Mike Bear
Mike Gould
Andrea Gelzer
Peter Knight
Rob Willemsen
Simon Rupp
Seb Greene
Samantha Watt
techrillion
Tina Willemsen
Monica Clasen
Oliver Watt
William Millar
Player 3
optional
Adrienne
Alf England
Joanna Barton
Mark Barton
Bengt Holgersson
Claudio
Bupp England
Chantal
Chris
Catrine Christensson
Chrissie Uzzell
Clive Carrigan
DavidM
David R.
Elena Knight
Family Player_1
Family Player_2
Graham
Guest Player 1
Guest Player 2
Guest Player 3
Heather Fawcett
Jacqueline Baigent
Jane B.
Jose Vaitier
Kate Waldron
LyndaM
Mike Bear
Mike Gould
Andrea Gelzer
Peter Knight
Rob Willemsen
Simon Rupp
Seb Greene
Samantha Watt
techrillion
Tina Willemsen
Monica Clasen
Oliver Watt
William Millar
Player 4
optional
Adrienne
Alf England
Joanna Barton
Mark Barton
Bengt Holgersson
Claudio
Bupp England
Chantal
Chris
Catrine Christensson
Chrissie Uzzell
Clive Carrigan
DavidM
David R.
Elena Knight
Family Player_1
Family Player_2
Graham
Guest Player 1
Guest Player 2
Guest Player 3
Heather Fawcett
Jacqueline Baigent
Jane B.
Jose Vaitier
Kate Waldron
LyndaM
Mike Bear
Mike Gould
Andrea Gelzer
Peter Knight
Rob Willemsen
Simon Rupp
Seb Greene
Samantha Watt
techrillion
Tina Willemsen
Monica Clasen
Oliver Watt
William Millar
<
Today
>
September 2024
Time
Sunday
08.09.
Monday
09.09.
Tuesday
10.09.
Wednesday
11.09.
Thursday
12.09.
Friday
13.09.
Saturday
14.09.
Sunday
15.09.
Monday
16.09.
8 – 9
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
Françoise Droogmans
Singles
Family Player_1
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
9 – 10
Jane B.
Singles
Tina Willemsen
Mike Bear
Singles
Jose Vaitier
Tina Willemsen
Singles
Rob Willemsen
reserve
Jane B.
Singles
Tina Willemsen
Mike Bear
Singles
Jose Vaitier
reserve
Jane B.
Singles
Tina Willemsen
Mike Bear
Singles
Jose Vaitier
10 – 11
Club Play - Mixed
reserve
reserve
reserve
Club Play - Mixed
reserve
reserve
Club Play - Mixed
reserve
11 – 12
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
12 – 13
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
13 – 14
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
14 – 15
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
15 – 16
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
16 – 17
reserve
Club Play - Ladies
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
Club Play - Mens
reserve
Club Play - Ladies
17 – 18
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
18 – 19
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
19 – 20
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
20 – 21
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
reserve
ERROR
:
Login
Password
Forgot password?
Go to Top